SFP

Category Archives:SFP

SFP-GE-SX-MM850

SFP-GE-SX-MM850 SFP 1000BASE-X Multi Mode Optical Transceiver
  • 850nm
  • 550m
  • LC, Multi Mode, Dual Fiber

Tags:, , , , ,

SFP-GE-LX-SM1310

SFP-GE-LX-SM1310 SFP 1000BASE-X Single Mode Optical Transceiver
  • 1310nm
  • 10km
  • LC, Single Mode, Dual Fiber

Tags:, , , , ,

SFP-FE-LX-SM1310

SFP-FE-LX-SM1310 SFP 100BASE-X Single Mode Optical Transceiver
  • 1310nm
  • 15km
  • LC, Single Mode, Dual Fiber

Tags:, , , , ,

SFP-FE-LX-MM1310

SFP-FE-LX-MM1310 SFP 100BASE-X Multi Mode Optical Transceiver
  • 1310nm
  • 2km
  • LC, Multi Mode, Dual Fiber

Tags:, , , , ,